Logo Our Family Tree Branch: Brown/Foster  Up for Adoption
Parents
Spouses
Marriage1875
Names

Events

George Vancamp

BirthMay 1853
 
Reside1880
 
Reside1900
 
Death24 MAY 1924
 
Aged: 71.1 years
Year: 1880; Census Place: , Limestone, Texas; Roll: 1317; Family History Film: 1255317; Page: 358A; Enumeration District: 94; Image: .
Birth date: abt 1853 Birth place: Indiana Residence date: 1880 Residence place: Limestone, Texas, United States Year: 1900; Census Place: Jeffersonville, Clark, Indiana; Roll: T623_363; Page: 18A; Enumeration District: 9.
Birth date: May 1853 Birth place: IndianaMarriage date: 1875Marriage place: Residence date: 1900 Residence place: Jeffersonville, Clark, Indiana
Alternate Name: George Vankemper

Mary A ______

BirthSEP 1854
 
Reside1880
 
Reside1900
 
Death12 JUL 1955
 
Aged: 100.9 years
Year: 1880; Census Place: , Limestone, Texas; Roll: 1317; Family History Film: 1255317; Page: 358A; Enumeration District: 94; Image: .
Birth date: abt 1855 Birth place: KentuckyResidence date: 1880 Residence place: Limestone, Texas, United States Year: 1900; Census Place: Jeffersonville, Clark, Indiana; Roll: T623_363; Page: 18A; Enumeration District: 9.
Birth date: Sep 1854 Birth place: KentuckyMarriage date: 1875Marriage place: Residence date: 1900 Residence place: Jeffersonville, Clark, Indiana
Alternate Name: Alice Vankemper
ChildrenFirst NameBirth DtDeath DtBirth PlaceSpouses
1

Walton 

abt 1875  IN  
2

Elmer 

abt 1876  IN  
3+

Byran Bonnard 

22 Feb 1880  TX, Limestone Co Elizabeth Hyman 
Suggest
To suggest changes to these records, login & edit by clicking the names above, & your suggested changes will be saved for the record moderator to review.
Sources
  1. Other: Gedcom Import: Brown_Foster.ged; Imported 9/20/2011;
  1. Other: Gedcom Import: Brown_Foster.ged; Imported 9/20/2011;
Access
NameEmailLevel
DebbyDebbyModerator

Subscribe Me
NameEmailLevel
DebbyDebbyModerator

Subscribe Me
Added
9-20-2011 09:58 PM
9-20-2011 09:58 PM
Updated
9-20-2011 09:58 PM
9-20-2011 09:58 PM
Login or Email:
Password:

Don't have a login? Register!
Why register?I forgot my login....